Landesärztekammer Baden-WürttembergÄrztekammer Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Landesärztekammer Rheinland-Pfalz
LANDESÄRZTEKAMMER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
31 DELEGIERTE
1. ASCHERADEN, Dr. Christoph von, St. Blasien
2. BENNINGER, PD Dr. Christian, Heidelberg
3. DIETER, Dr. Gerhard, Wehr
4. FABIAN, Dr. Matthias, Stuttgart
5. FISCHER, Dr. Norbert, Friedrichshafen
6. FREY, Dr. Guenter, Ulm
7. GERHARD, Dr. Friedrich, Stuttgart
8. HOPPE-SEYLER, Dr. Peter, Müllheim bis 22.05., 12.30 Uhr
SCHADE, Dr. Gerhard, Bad Krotzingen ab 22.05., 14.30 Uhr
9. HORNUNG, Dr. Wolfgang, Plankstadt
10. ITAL, Dr. Heino, Mannheim
11. KAMP, Dr. Karl-Heinz, Wendlingen
12. KOCH, Dr. Joachim, Pleidelsheim
13. KIELWEIN, Dr. Rudi, Offenburg
14. KUHNERT-FREY, Dr. Bärbel, Sinsheim
15. KULT, Prof.Dr. Jürgen, Bad Mergentheim
16. MANGOLD, Prof.Dr. Wolfgang, Eningen
17. MÜNSCHER, Dr. Friedrich, Heilbronn
18. NIEDERÖCKER, Jörg, Stuttgart
19. OTTO, Dr. Klaus, Mannheim
20. REITINGER, Dr. Jürgen, Karlsruhe
21. RÖDERER, Dr. Karl-Heinz, Ulm
22. SCHIEBER, Dr. Martin, Freiburg
23. SCHULZE, Dr. Michael, Tübingen
24. SCHWOERER, Dr. Peter, Titisee-Neustadt
25. SEGIET, Dr. Rolf, Laupheim
26. STENGER, Dr. Ingrid, Backnang
27. UNGEMACH, Dr. Josef, Mannheim
28. WAHL, Dr. Ulrike, Stuttgart
29. WIEGAND, Dr. Heinz-Peter, Heidelberg
30. WYSOCKI, Prof.Dr. Stefan, Heidelberg
31. ZWIRNER, PD Dr. Ruprecht, Kirchzarten
37 DELEGIERTE
1. ADAM, Prof.Dr. Dieter, Baierbrunn
2. BÜHREN, Dr. Astrid, Murnau bis 22.05., 18.00 Uhr
BINDER, Dr. Gerhad, Traunstein ab 23.05., 9.00 Uhr
3. CALLES, Dr. Joachim, Pressing
4. DIETRICH, Dr.Dr. Wulf, München bis 22.05., 18.00 Uhr
SEYFARTH, Dr. Tigris, München ab 23.05., 9.00 Uhr
5. DIETZ, Dr. Franz, Fürstenzell
6. EBERLE, Dr. Lorenz, Geisenfeld
7. EBERLE, Dr. Sibylle, München
8. EISENKEIL, Dr. Sigurd, Eichstätt
9. FRESENIUS, Dr. Klaus-Jürgen, Rottach-Egern
10. GEIER, Raymund, Würzburg
11. GEKLE, Prof.Dr. Dieter, Würzburg
12. GROBE, Prof.Dr. Thomas, Nürnberg
13. HELLMANN, Dr. Andreas, Augsburg
14. HIRSCHMANN, Dr. Erwin, München
15. JANTZEN, Dr. Klaus, Memmingen
16. KAPLAN, Dr. Otto-Maximilian, Pfaffenhausen
17. KOCH, Dr. Hans-Hellmut, Nürnberg
18. KUNZE, Prof.Dr. Detlef, München
19. LOB, Prof.Dr. Günter, München bis 22.05., 18.00 Uhr
WENZL, Dr. Heide, München ab 23.05., 9.00 Uhr
20. LUTZ, Dr. Hans-Joachim, Germering
21. MÜLLER-WALLRAF, Prof.Dr. Reinhard, Amberg
22. MUSSELMANN, Dr. Lothar, Rohrdorf
23. OTTMANN, Dr. Klaus, München
24. PFEIFFER, Dr. Karl-Heinz, Forchheim
25. PROPST, Dr. Michael, Herrsching
26. RÖMER, Dr. Wolf von, München
27. ROMMING, Dr. Wolfgang, Fürth
28. SCHAAF, Dr. Wolfgang, Straubing
29. SCHOLZE, Dr. Peter, München
30. SCHUBERT, Dr. Erich, Würzburg
31. SIMONS, Dr. Karin, Weiden
32. SITTER, Dr. Werner, Bechhofen
33. STÖCKLE, Dr. Hartmut, Gräfelfing
34. THIELE, Dr. Heiko, Füssen
35. WIMMER, Dr. Gerhard, München bis 22.05., 18.00 Uhr
LENK-OSTENDORF, Dr. Hartmut, München ab 23.05., 9.00 Uhr
36. WITTEK, Dr. Lothar, Dingolfing
37. ZELLER, Dr. Werner, Erlangen
16 DELEGIERTE
1. ALEXANDER, Prof.Dr. Meta, Berlin
2. BARTH-STOPIK, Dr. Adelheid, Berlin
3. BRANDT, Prof.Dr. Hans-Jürgen, Berlin
4. BRAUN, Dr. Vittoria, Berlin
5. BUNGE, Nicole, Berlin
6. HECHT, Dettlef, Berlin
7. HOFFERT, Dr. Hans-Peter, Berlin
8. HOFMANN, Dr.Dr. Mariantonius, Berlin
9. JACOBY, Dr. Cora, Berlin
10. JONITZ, Dr. Günther, Berlin bis 22.05., 13.00 Uhr
THIERSE, Dr. Klaus, Berlin ab 22.05., 14.30 Uhr
11. KALLFASS, Dr. Horst, Berlin
12. MÜLLER-DANNECKER, Dr. Eva, Berlin
13. PICKERODT, Dr. Volker, Berlin
14. REISINGER, Prof.Dr.Dr. Ingrid, Berlin
15. UTEG-SCHEFFER, Antje, Schönwalde
16. ZIMMERMANN, Ralf-Bruno, Berlin
7 DELEGIERTE
1. GUTSCHLAG, Dr. Helga, Potsdam
2. KALZ, Dr. Manfred, Neuruppin
3. KINZE, Dr. Wolfram, Lübben
4. KÖHLER, Elke, Jüterbog
5. SCHUSTER, Dr. Renate, Neuenhagen bis 20.05., 9.00 Uhr
KROPIUS, Lothar, Jüterbog ab 20.05., 9.00 Uhr
6. SYKURA, Bernd, Borgsdorf
7. WEGWERTH, Dr. Detlef, Niederlehme
4 DELEGIERTE
1. GITTER, Dr. Heidrun, Bremen
2. KÜTZ, Dr. Ulrich, Bremen
3. WEIGELDT, Ulrich, Bremen
4. WURCHE, Dr. Klaus Dieter, Bremerhaven
8 DELEGIERTE
1. BIALAS, Dr. Rolf, Hamburg
2. BOHNHOFF, Dr. Hans-Jürgen, Hamburg
3. KAHLKE, Prof.Dr. Winfried, Hamburg
4. KOßMANN, Dr. Angelika, Hamburg
5. MÜLLERLEILE, Dr. Ulrich, Hamburg
6. SCHMELZLE, Prof.Dr.Dr. Rainer, Hamburg
7. SCHMOLKE, Dr. Bruno, Hamburg
8. SEELISCH, Dr. Bärbel, Hamburg
19 DELEGIERTE
1. BERNDT, Dr. Anita, Seligenstadt
2. DREXLER, Dr. Siegmund, Mühlheim
3. HASSELBLATT-DIEDRICH, Dr. Ingrid, Frankfurt/M. bis 22.05., 17.00 Uhr
BERLINER, PD Dr. Michael, Gießen ab 22.05., 17.00 Uhr
4. HERBORN, Dr. Ulrich, Kassel bis 21.05., 18.00 Uhr
KNOBLAUCH ZU HATZBACH, Dr. Gottfried von, Stadtallendorf ab 22.05., 9.00 Uhr
5. HOFMANN, Dr. Lothar, Vellmar bis 21.05., 9.00 Uhr
CONRAD, Dr. Dieter, Neuental ab 21.05., 9.00 Uhr
6. HOLFELDER, Dr. Georg, Frankfurt/M.
7. HUTTEL, Dr. Frank-Albrecht, Taunusstein
8. KÖNIG, Dr. Klaus, Steinbach
9. KUNI, Prof.Dr. Horst, Marburg
10. LÖCKERMANN, Dr. Horst, Darmstadt
11. LÖSCHHORN, Dr. Norbert, Seeheim-Jugenheim
12. MAUSBACH, Prof.Dr. Hans, Frankfurt/M.
13. NEBELSIECK, Dr. Ursula, Kassel
14. NOWAK, Dr. Dipl.-Chem. Paul Otto, Frankenberg
15. SEEGER, Dr. Jürgen, Frankfurt/M.
16. STÜWE, Dr. Ursula, Schlangenbad
17. WEBER, Dr. Wolfgang, Kassel
18. WÖNNE, PD Dr. Roland, Frankfurt/M.
19. ZÜRNER, Dr. Peter, Göttingen
ÄRZTEKAMMER MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN
6 DELEGIERTE
1. LÖFFLER, Dr. Knut, Rostock
2. MOTHES, Dr. Winrich, Schwerin bis 22.05., 17.00 Uhr
GIBB, Dr. Andreas, Anklam ab 22.05., 17.00 Uhr
3. MÜLLER, Dr. Anke, Strasburg
4. SCHIMANKE, Dr. Wilfried, Rostock
5. SCHNEIDER, Dr. Ingo, Rostock
6. SCHULZE, Dr. Karl, Waren
20 DELEGIERTE
1. ALBRING, Dr. Christian, Hannover
2. ANDERTEN, Dr. Helmut, Hildesheim bis 20.05., 17.00 Uhr
ULEER, Dr. Norbert, Hildesheim ab 21.05., 9.00 Uhr
3. CORRENS, Dr. Christina, Hannover
4. DEWITT, Dr. Edgar, Oldenburg
5. EBERT-ENGLERT, Dr. Christine,Göttingen
6. GLOGNER, Prof.Dr. Peter, Salzgitter bis 22.05., 18.00 Uhr
WALLIS, Dr. Georg, Belm ab 23.05., 9.00 Uhr
7. GOESMANN, Dr. Cornelia, Hannover
8. HINRICHS, Dr. Folkert, Leer
9. JARMATZ, Dr. Heinz, Barendorf bis 20.05., 17.00 Uhr
KLEINE, Prof.Dr. Peter, Northeim ab 21.05., 9.00 Uhr
10. KOSSOW, Dr. Klaus-Dieter, Achim bis 21.05., 10.00 Uhr
LICHTE, Dr. Thomas, Lauenbrück ab 21.05., 10.00 Uhr
11. LUMMERT, Dr. Harmut, Uetze
12. MAHLKE, Dr. Günter, Hannover
13. MAIENBORN, Angelika, Rotenburg
14. RETTKOWSKI, Siegfried, Laatzen
15. RITTGERODT, Dr. Klaus, Königslutter bis 22.05., 16.30 Uhr
ROBIN-WINN, Dr. Marlena, Hannover ab 22.05., 16.30 Uhr
16. ROTHE, Dr. Hans Ulrich, Osnabrück
17. SAUSE, Dr. Lothar, Rotenburg
18. SCHILLER, Dr. Matthias, Osnabrück
19. TEMPEL, Jürgen, Wunstorf
20. ZIMMERMANN, Dr. Jörg, Celle
29 DELEGIERTE
1. ANTZ, Dr. Heinrich, Köln
2. BEYERLE, Dr. Ludger, Mülheim
3. BICKER, Heinz Johannes, Duisburg
4. FELDHOFF, Ltd.Med.Dir.Dr. Karl Heinz, Erkelenz
5. FELDMANN, Dr. Hans Uwe, Essen bis 22.05., 18.00 Uhr
NIEßEN, Dr. Bernd, Nörvenich ab 23.05., 9.00 Uhr
6. GRIEBENOW, Prof.Dr. Reinhard, Köln
7. GUDAT, Dr. Helmut, Düsseldorf
8. HAMMER, Dr. Michael, Düsseldorf
9. HANSEN, Dr. Leonhard, Alsdorf
10. HAUS, Angelika, Köln
11. HEERING, Prof.Dr. Peter, Düsseldorf
12. HOLZBORN, Dr. Rainer M., Dinslaken bis 22.05., 10.00 Uhr
STELZER, Dr. Ansgar, Stolberg ab 22.05., 10.00 Uhr
13. HÜLSKAMP, Dr. Friedrich Wilhelm, Essen
14. JOHN-MIKOLAJEWSKI, PD Dr. Vera, Mülheim
15. JOSTEN, Dr. Klaus Uwe, Meckenheim
16. LUDWIG, PD Dr. Malte, Bonn
17. MEIER, Thomas E.A., Essen
18. MITRENGA, Dr. Dieter, Köln
19. MÜSCHENICH, Dr. Markus, Düsseldorf
20. ROHDE, Dr. Dietrich, Mülheim
21. SCHEIBLING, Dr. Rainer, Düsseldorf
22. SCHÜLLER, Dr. Arnold, Neuss
23. SIAO, Dr. Kim Hin, Weeze bis 21.05., 12.00 Uhr
STEINER, Dr.Dr. Gerhard, Neuss ab 21.05., 12.00 Uhr
24. STAGGE, Fritz, Essen
25. STEINBACH, Dr. Marianne, Düsseldorf bis 22.05., 18.00 Uhr
JOCHUM, Frank, Düsseldorf ab 23.05., 9.00 Uhr
26. STOLZ, Dr. Anja, Bonn
27. THEURICH, Jan Peter, Düsseldorf
28. WILDMEISTER, Prof.Dr. Wolfgang, Krefeld
29. ZIMMER, Bernd, Wuppertal
LANDESÄRZTEKAMMER RHEINLAND-PFALZ
11 DELEGIERTE
1. BRAUNBECK, Dr. Werner, Mainz
2. BURG, Dr. Evamaria, Niederkumbd
3. HOFFART, Dr. Jürgen, Mainz
4. JÖCKEL, San.Rat Dr. Hans, Bad Kreuznach
5. JÖCKLE-KRETZ, Barbara, Landau
6. MARTIN, Dr. Georg, Trier
7. MEINKE, Dr. Ludger, Bad Ems
8. NICK, Dr. Gernot, Weitersburg
9. ORTH, Dr. Adalbert, Speyer
10. PETERS, Dr. Helmut, Mainz
11. STRECKER, Dr. Ulrich, Mainz
5 DELEGIERTE
1. BLANDFORT, San.Rat Dr. Rudolf, St. Ingbert
2. JESBERGER, Hans-Jürgen, Homburg
3. ULLMANN, Dr. Hansdieter, Saarbrücken
4. ULLMANN, Dr. Petra, Saarbrücken
5. WEGLER, Dr. Christel, Völklingen
12 DELEGIERTE
1. BARTSCH, Dr. Günter, Neukirchen
2. GOERTCHEN, Doz.Dr. Roland, Görlitz
3. GRUBER, Prof.Dr. Gunter, Taucha
4. GÜTTLER, Dr. Brigitte, Sosa
5. HAUPT, Prof.Dr. Rolf, Leipzig
6. KELLER, Prof.Dr. Eberhard, Leipzig
7. KIRSCH, Dr. Wolf-Dietrich, Wiederitzsch
8. LIEBSCHER, Dr. Lutz, Döbeln
9. MARX, Dr. Rudolf, Mittweida
10. SCHMIDT, Dr. Helmut, Geierswalde
11. SCHULZE, Prof.Dr. Jan, Dresden bis 20.05., 17.00 Uhr
VOGEL, Dr. Claus, Leipzig ab 21.05., 9.00 Uhr
12. SCHWENKE, Dr. Peter, Leipzig
7 DELEGIERTE
1. FRIEBEL, Dr. Henning, Magdeburg
2. GEDSCHOLD, Prof.Dr. Jürgen, Magdeburg
3. KNÜPFER, Dr. Claus, Wittenberg
4. KÖPERNIK, Dr. Herfried, Merseburg
5. LANGER, Dr. Rainald, Halle bis 20.05., 17.00 Uhr
GENSEKE, Dr. Gabriele, Gardelegen ab 21.05., 9.00 Uhr
6. PENNDORF, Dr. Klaus, Magdeburg bis 21.05., 12.30 Uhr
7. ZACHER, Dr. Wolfgang, Halle
ÄRZTEKAMMER SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN
9 DELEGIERTE
1. ANDRESEN, Dr. Holger, Bosau
2. BARTMANN, Dr. Franz-Josef, Flensburg
3. BRUNN, Dr. Julius, Ratzeburg
4. DENNIN, Dr. Dagmar-E., Lübeck bis 21.05., 14.30 Uhr
STEEN, Dr.Dr. Hans-Michael, Eckernförde ab 21.05., 14.30 Uhr
5. HARTWIG-BADE, Dr. Doris, Lübeck
6. MACHNIK, Dr. Hannelore, Berkenthin
7. OLDIGS, PD Dr. Hans-Dieter, Glücksburg
8. VAGT, Dorothea, Schönberg
9. WEISNER, PD Dr. Dietrich, Kiel
7 DELEGIERTE
1. BERTRAM, Dr. Winfried, Hildburghausen
2. KASPER, Dr. Johannes-Martin, Eisenach
3. MEHLHORN, Dr. Birgit, Treben
4. MICHAELIS, Dipl.-Med. Gustav, Weimar
5. RUDAT, Dr. Wolf-Rüdiger, Jena
6. RUFFERT, PD Dr. Klaus, Jena
7. WESSER, Dr. Mathias, Suhl
22 DELEGIERTE
1. BUSCH, Dr. Heiner, Münster
2. DECKER, Dr. Hans Heiner, Arnsberg
3. FLENKER, Dr. Ingo, Sprockhövel
4. GRIFKA, Prof. Dr. Joachim, Bochum
5. HOSPES, Dr. Karl, Paderborn
6. JUNKER, Dr. Martin, Olpe
7. KAISER, Dr. Rudolf, Münster
8. KEMPER, Dr. Bernhard, Vreden
9. KRAEMER, Dr. Christel, Herdecke
10. KRAMER, Dr. Claudia, Bielefeld bis 23.05., 10.00 Uhr
11. WEYAND, Dr. Paul, Bochum ab 23.05., 10.00 Uhr
12. MASSING, Dr. Horst, Ibbenbüren
13. MÖLLER, Dr. Hans-Joachim, Bochum
14. MÜLLER, Karl-Heinz, Lage
15. NÖLLE, Dr. Beate, Dortmund
16. OSTERHOFF, Dr. Ernst-Rüdiger, Preußisch-Oldendorf
17. RICKEN, Prof.Dr. Dieter, Bochum
18. SCHIEPE, Dr. Bernhard, Minden
19. SCHILDER, Dr. Karsten, Münster
20. SCHULZ, Dr. Hanns-Dieter, Detmold
21. SKROTZKI, Dr. Frank-Eugen, Dülmen
22. THOMAS, Dr. Hans-Jürgen, Erwitte
23. WINDHORST, Dr. Theodor, Bielefeld