Landesärztekammer Baden-Württemberg
Bayerische Landesärztekammer
Ärztekammer Berlin
Landesärztekammer Brandenburg
Ärztekammer Bremen
Ärztekammer Hamburg
Landesärztekammer Hessen
Ärztekammer Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Ärztekammer Niedersachsen
Ärztekammer Nordrhein
Landesärztekammer Rheinland-Pfalz
Ärztekammer des Saarlandes
Sächsische Landesärztekammer
Ärztekammer Sachsen-Anhalt
Ärztekammer Schleswig-Holstein
Landesärztekammer Thüringen
Ärztekammer Westfalen-Lippe
LANDESÄRZTEKAMMER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
31 DELEGIERTE
1. BAIER, Dr. Klaus, Sindelfingen
2. BAUMGÄRTNER, Dr. Werner, Stuttgart
3. BENNINGER, PD Dr. Christian, Heidelberg
4. DAHL, Dr. Gisela, Stuttgart
5. DEEG, Dr. Michael, Freiburg
6. DIETSCHE, Dr. Berthold, Freiburg
7. FABIAN, Dr. Matthias, Stuttgart
8. FISCHER, Dr. Norbert, Friedrichshafen
9. FREY, Dr. Guenter, Ulm
10. HENSCHKE, Susanne, Sigmaringen
11. HOPPE-SEYLER, Dr. Peter, Müllheim
12. KALCKREUTH, Dr. Wolfgang Graf v., Freiburg
13. KOCH, Dr. Joachim, Pleidelsheim
14. LORENZEN, Dr. Detlef, Heidelberg
15. MANGOLD, Prof.Dr. Wolfgang, Eningen
16. METKE, Dr. Norbert, Stuttgart
17. REITINGER, Dr. Jürgen, Karlsruhe
18. RODER, Dr. Stefan, Talheim
19. RUEBSAM-SIMON, Dipl.-Pol. Ekkehard, Bammental
20. SAUERESSIG, Dr. Udo, Lobbach
21. SCHADE, Dr. Gerhard, Bad Krozingen
22. SCHIEBER, Dr. Martin, Freiburg
23. SCHULENBERG, Dr. Helga, Titisee-Neustadt
24. SCHULZE, Dr. Michael, Tübingen
25. SEXAUER, Dr. Ernst-Rainer, Karlsruhe
26. STENGER, Dr. Ingrid, Backnang
27. STREIBL, Dr. Wolfgang, Knittlingen
28. UNGEMACH, Dr. Josef, Mannheim
29. WAHL, Dr. Ulrike, Stuttgart
30. WYSOCKI, Prof.Dr. Stefan, Heidelberg
31. ZOLLNER, Dr. Maximilian, Friedrichshafen
BAYERISCHE LANDESÄRZTEKAMMER
38 DELEGIERTE
1. ADAM, Prof.Dr.Dr.Dr. Dieter, München
2. BINDER, Dr. Gerhard, Traunstein
3. CALLES, Dr. Joachim, Pressing
4. DEMHARTER, Dr. Renate, Gersthofen
5. DEMMLER, Dr. Norbert, Passau
6. DIETRICH, PD Dr.Dr. Wulf, München bis 24.05., 14.00 Uhr
BIBRA, Dr. Sibylle Freifrau von, München ab 24.05., 14.00 Uhr
7. DIETZ, Dr. Franz, Fürstenzell
8. DWORAK, apl. Prof.Dr. (H) Otto, Fürth
9. EISENKEIL, Dr. Sigurd, Eichstätt
10. EMMINGER, Dr. Christoph, München
11. FRESENIUS, Dr. Klaus-Jürgen, Rottach-Egern bis 25.05., 10.00 Uhr
KOTOV, Dr. Uta, Schrobenhausen ab 25.05., 10.00 Uhr
12. GEKLE, Prof.Dr. Dieter, Würzburg
13. GROBE, Prof.Dr. Thomas, Nürnberg
14. HIRSCHMANN, Dr. Erwin, München
15. HORST, Dr. Heiko, Bad Windsheim
16. IKINOMIDIS, Dr. Stauros, München
17. JANTZEN, Dr. Klaus, Memmingen
18. JOAS, Dr. Albert, Hofstetten
19. KAPLAN, Dr. Max, Pfaffenhausen
20. KNOBLACH, Dr. Georg, Bamberg
21. KRETZ, Dr. Volkmar, Sulzbach-Rosenberg
22. KUNZE, Prof.Dr. Detlef, München
23. LANGER, Dr. Hans-Wilhelm, Regensburg
24. LOB, Prof.Dr. Günter, München
25. LUTZ, Dr. Hans-Joachim, Germering
26. LUX, Dr. Heidemarie, Fürth
27. MARK, Dr. Günter, Regensburg
28. MAYER, Dr. Egon-Hans, Erdweg
29. OTTMANN, Dr. Klaus, München
30. PRENTNER, Dr. Hubert, Sulzbach
31. PROBST, Dr. Michael, Herrsching
32. RÖMER, Dr. Wolf von, München
33. SCHAAF, Dr. Wolfgang, Straubing
34. SCHENK, Dr. Klaus, Kaufbeuren
35. SCHUBERT, Dr. Erich, Würzburg
36. SCHWARZKOPF-STEINHAUSER, Dr. Gerhard, München , bis 25.05., 10.00 Uhr
GROMMEK, Dr. Frank, München ab 25.05., 10.00 Uhr
37. WIMMER, Dr. Gerhard, München bis 23.05., 17.50 Uhr
STÖCKLE, Dr. Harmut, Gräfelfing ab 24.05., 9.00 Uhr
38. ZELLER, Dr. Werner, Erlangen
ÄRZTEKAMMER BERLIN
16 DELEGIERTE
1. BIRNBAUM, PD Dr. Maria, Berlin
2. HANDROCK, Dr. Christian, Berlin
3. HOFFERT, Dr. Hans-Peter, Berlin
4. HOFMANN, Dr.Dr. Mariantonius, Berlin
5. HUBER, Dr. Ellis E., Berlin
6. KALLFASS, Dr. Horst, Berlin
7. KRUSKA, Dr. Dittmar, Berlin
8. MAU, Prof. Dr. Harald, Berlin
9. PANITZ, Dr. Norbert, Berlin
10. PICKERODT, Dr. Volker, Berlin
11. RISK-PLOTZKI, Lorenz, Berlin
12. SCHAGEN, Dr. Udo, Berlin
13. SCHILLING, Dr. Hans-Joachim, Berlin
14. SCHRÖDER, Ove, Berlin bis 23.05., 17.30 Uhr
THIERSE, Dr. Klaus, Berlin ab 23.05., 17.30 Uhr
15. TEMPKA, Dr. Almut, Berlin
16. WILKE, Dr. Petra, Berlin
LANDESÄRZTEKAMMER BRANDENBURG
7 DELEGIERTE
1. GUTSCHLAG, Dr. Helga, Potsdam
2. KALZ, Dr. Manfred, Neuruppin
3. KÖHLER, Elke, Jüterbog
4. LOESCH, Dr. Wolfgang, Potsdam
5. SCHEERER, Dr. Sigmar, Heinersdorf
6. SCHUSTER, Dr. Renate, Neuenhagen
7. WEGWERTH, Dr. Detlef, Niederlehme
ÄRZTEKAMMER BREMEN
4 DELEGIERTE
1. GITTER, Dr. Heidrun, Bremen
2. RÜGGEBERG, Dr. Jörg-Andreas, Bremen
3. WEIGELDT, Ulrich, Bremen
4. WURCHE, Dr. Klaus Dieter, Bremerhaven
ÄRZTEKAMMER HAMBURG
8 DELEGIERTE
1. ALLMELING, Dr. Klaus-Otto, Hamburg
2. ERGÜN, Dr. Süleyman, Wentorf
3. KAHLKE, Prof.Dr. Winfried, Hamburg
4. KOßMANN, Dr. Angelika, Hamburg
5. REUSCH, Dr. Michael, Hamburg
6. SCHERF, Dr. Henno, Hamburg
7. SCHMOLKE, Dr. Bruno, Hamburg
8. WEBER, Klaus E., Hamburg
ÄRZTEKAMMER HESSEN
18 DELEGIERTE
1. DREXLER, Dr. Siegmund, Mühlheim
2. HAAS, Dr. Georg, Karben bis 22.05., 15.00 Uhr
HAAS, Dr. Günter, Frankfurt/M. ab 25.05., 15.00 Uhr
3. HARTFEIL, Moritz, Darmstadt
4. HOLFELDER, Dr. Georg, Frankfurt/M.
5. HUTH, Prof. Dr. Karl, Frankfurt/M.
6. KNOBLAUCH ZU HATZBACH, Dr. Gottfried von, Stadtallendorf bis 24.05., 14.45 Uhr
ZÜRNER, Peter, Göttingen ab 24.05., 14.45 Uhr
7. KÖNIG, Dr. Klaus, Steinbach
8. KUNI, Prof.Dr. Horst, Marburg
9. LANG, Dr. Ulrich, Wiesbaden
10. LEIMBECK, Martin, Braunfels
11. LICKROTH, Erich, Lützelbach
12. LINDHORST, Dr. Elmar, Neu-Isenburg
13. LÖCKERMANN, Dr. Horst, Darmstadt
14. LÖSCHHORN, Dr. Norbert, Seeheim-Jugenheim
15. NOWAK, Dr. Dipl.-Chem. Paul Otto, Frankenberg
16. SCHLANG, Christiane, Frankfurt/M.
17. TRITTMACHER, Dr. Susan, Frankfurt/M.
18. WÖNNE, PD Dr. Roland, Frankfurt/M.
ÄRZTEKAMMER MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN
6 DELEGIERTE
1. FRENZ, Dr. Christiane, Rosenow
2. KÖRBER, Dr. Hans-Georg, Ludwigslust
3. MOTHES, Dr. Winrich, Schwerin bis 24.05., 15.15 Uhr
SKUSA, Dr. Kerstin, Lübz ab 24.05., 15.15 Uhr
4. MÜLLER, Dr. Anke, Strasburg
5. SCHIMANKE, Dr. Wilfried, Rostock
6. SCHULZE, Dr. Karl, Waren
ÄRZTEKAMMER NIEDERSACHSEN
20 DELEGIERTE
1. ANDERTEN, Dr. Helmut, Hildesheim
2. CORRENS, Dr. Christina, Wedemark bis 24.05., 14.00 Uhr
KLEINE, Prof. Dr. Peter, Northeim ab 24.05., 14.00 Uhr
3. DANDA, Dr. Edith, Langenhagen bis 23.05., 17.50 Uhr
RETTKOWSKI, Siegfried, Laatzen ab 24.05., 9.00 Uhr
4. DEWITT, Dr. Edgar, Oldenburg
5. EBERT-ENGLERT, Dr. Christine,Göttingen
6. GLOGNER, Prof.Dr. Peter, Salzgitter bis 25.05., 9.00 Uhr
UNNEWEHR, Dr. Johannes, Osnabrück ab 25.05., 9.00 Uhr
7. GOESMANN, Dr. Cornelia, Hannover
8. GRASHORN, Wolfgang, Wardenburg
9. HINRICHS, Dr. Folkert, Leer bis 24.05., 12.30 Uhr
RAYDT, Dr. Hans-Joachim, Stade ab 24.05., 14.00 Uhr
10. JARMATZ, Dr. Heinz, Barendorf bis 23.05., 14.05 Uhr
LICHTE, Dr. Thomas, Lauenbrück ab 23.05., 14.10 Uhr
11. KOSSOW, Dr. Klaus-Dieter, Achim
12. LIPPERT-URBANKE, Dr. Elke, Sande
13. LUMMERT, Dr. Harmut, Uetze
14. MAHLKE, Dr. Günter, Hannover bis 24.05., 9.00 Uhr
KLEINSTÄUBER, Dr. Uto, Hannover ab 24.05., 9:00 Uhr
15. RITTGERODT, Dr. Klaus, Königslutter
16. ROTHE, Dr. Hans Ulrich, Osnabrück
17. SAUSE, Dr. Lothar, Rotenburg
18. SCHILLER, Dr. Matthias, Osnabrück bis 23.05., 17.50 Uhr
HOFFSCHULTE, Dr. Karl-Hubert, Meppen ab 24.05., 9.00 Uhr
19. TEMPEL, Jürgen, Wunstorf bis 24.05., 11.30 Uhr
ROBIN-WINN, Dr. Marlena, Hannover ab 24.05., 11.30 Uhr
20. ZIMMERMANN, Dr. Jörg, Celle bis 23.05., 17:50 Uhr
SIEBEN, Dr. Ricarda, Braunschweig ab 24.05., 9.00 Uhr
ÄRZTEKAMMER NORDRHEIN
29 DELEGIERTE
1. BICKER, Heinz Johannes, Duisburg
2. BIRTEL, Dr. Werner Richard, Eschweiler
3. DOMINIK, Dr. Sabine, Düsseldorf
4. FELDHOFF, Ltd.Med.-Dir. Dr. Karl Heinz, Erkelenz
5. FELDMANN, Dr. Hans Uwe, Mülheim
6. GRIEBENOW, Prof. Dr. Reinhard, Köln
7. GUDAT, Dr. Helmut, Düsseldorf
8. HAMMER, Dr. Michael, Düsseldorf
9. HANSEN, Dr. Leonhard, Alsdorf
10. HAUS, Angelika, Köln
11. HESS-GRÄFENBERG, Dr. Rolf, Düsseldorf
12. HOLZBORN, Dr. Rainer M., Dinslaken
13. HÜLSKAMP, Dr. Friedrich Wilhelm, Essen
14. JOSTEN, Dr. Klaus Uwe, Meckenheim
15. KNAUER, Dr. Erhard, Aachen
16. KRÖMER, Dr. Jürgen, Düsseldorf
17. KÜNANZ, Birgit, Essen
18. LUDWIG, PD Dr. Malte, Bonn
19. MILLY, Dr. Ziad, Kleve
20. MITRENGA, Dr. Dieter, Köln
21. ROHDE, Dr. Dietrich, Mülheim
22. SCHÜLLER, Dr. Arnold, Neuss
23. SIAO, Dr. Kim Hin, Weeze
24. STAGGE, Fritz, Essen
25. STAMMEL, Dr. Heinz, Bonn
26. STELZER, Dr. Stolberg
27. STOLZ, Dr. Anja, Bonn
28. SÜLZ, Dr. Herbert, Wipperfürth
29. ZIMMER, Bernd, Wuppertal
LANDESÄRZTEKAMMER RHEINLAND-PFALZ
11 DELEGIERTE
1. ATHEN, Dr. Peter, Neustadt
2. BLUM, Christa, Stadtecken-Elsheim
3. BRAUNBECK, Dr. Werner, Mainz
4. BURG, Dr. Evamaria, Niederkumbd
5. FINK, Dr. Michael, Gebhardshain
6. JÖCKEL, San.Rat Dr. Hans, Bad Kreuznach
7. KRÖNIG, Prof. Dr. Bernd, Trier
8. KUNTZ, Dr. Gabriele, Kandel
9. MEINKE, Dr. Ludger, Bad Ems
10. ORTH, Dr. Adalbert, Speyer
11. PETERS, Dr. Helmut, Mainz
ÄRZTEKAMMER DES SAARLANDES
5 DELEGIERTE
1. GOSPODINOV, Beatrice, Saarbrücken
2. GROTERATH, Eva, Saarbrücken
3. JUNGMANN, Dr. Friedhelm, Saarbrücken
4. MISCHO, Dr. Josef, St. Ingbert
5. ULLMANN, Dr. Petra, Saarbrücken
SÄCHSISCHE LANDESÄRZTEKAMMER
12 DELEGIERTE
1. BACH, Prof.Dr. Otto, Dresden
2. BARTSCH, Dr. Günter, Neukirchen
3. BODENDIECK, Erik, Wurzen
4. FRITZ, Dr. Thomas, Dresden
5. GRUBER, Prof.Dr. Gunter, Leipzig
6. HAUPT, Prof.Dr. Rolf, Leipzig
7. LIPP, Dr. Thomas, Leipzig
8. MARX, Dr. Rudolf, Mittweida
9. SCHMIDT, Dr. Helmut, Elsterheide bis 23.05., 17.50 Uhr
GÜTTLER, Dr. Brigitte, Sosa ab 24.05., 9.00 Uhr
10. TRÜBSBACH, Dr. Gisela, Dresden
11. VOGEL, Dr. Claus, Leipzig
12. WINDAU, Dr. Stefan, Leipzig
ÄRZTEKAMMER SACHSEN-ANHALT
7 DELEGIERTE
1. HEINEMANN, Dr. Simone, Halle bis 23.05.,17.50 Uhr BÜDKE, Dr. Michael, Halle ab 24.05., 9.00 Uhr
2. HOFFMEYER, Dr. Dieter, Möser
3. LANGER, Dr. Rainald, Halle bis 23.05., 17.50 Uhr
4. ONNASCH, Dr. Fridrich-Wilhelm, Magdeburg
5. SEEBER, Dr. Hermann, Dessau bis 23.05., 17.50 Uhr
WOLF, Dr. Karl-Friedrich, Bitterfeld ab 24.05., 9.00 Uhr
6. WEITSCH, Dipl.-Med. Karl-Heinz, Mertendorf
7. ZACHER, Dr. Wolfgang, Halle
ÄRZTEKAMMER SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN
9 DELEGIERTE
1. ANDRESEN, Dr. Holger, Bosau
2. BARTMANN, Dr. Franz-Josef, Flensburg
3. BRUNN, Dr. Julius, Ratzeburg
4. DENNIN, Dr. Dagmar-E., Lübeck bis 24.05., 11.00Uhr
DIEGMANN, Dr. Eduard, Bad Schwartau ab 24.05., 11.00 Uhr
5. HARTWIG-BADE, Dr. Doris, Lübeck
6. MACHNIK, Dr. Hannelore, Berkenthin
7. NIELSEN, Dr. Hauke, Rondeshagen
8. OLDIGS, PD Dr. Hans-Dieter, Glücksburg
9. SCHROER, Dr. Heinrich-Hermann, Kiel
LANDESÄRZTEKAMMER THÜRINGEN
7 DELEGIERTE
1. BECK, Karin, Gera
2. BERTRAM, Dr. Winfried, Römhild
3. KENTNER, Dr. Peter, Erfurt
4. MEHLHORN, Dr. Birgit, Treben
5. MENZEL, Dipl.-Med. Ingo, Nordhausen
6. MICHAELIS, Dipl.-Med. Gustav, Weimar
7. WESSER, Dr. Mathias, Suhl
ÄRZTEKAMMER WESTFALEN-LIPPE
22 DELEGIERTE
1. BECKMANN, Dr. Klaus, Marl
2. BERENDES, Dr. Lydia, Havixbeck
3. BERGER, Dr. Ulrich, Recklinghausen bis 24.05., 14.30 Uhr
SKROTZKI, Dr. Frank-Eugen, Dülmen ab 24.05., 14.30 Uhr
4. BLUM, Dr. Hans-Christian, Dortmund
5. BUDDE, Dr. Burkhard, Münster
6. DEHNST, Dr. Joachim, Herdecke
7. FLENKER, Dr. Ingo, Sprockhövel
8. HARTMANN, Dr. Norbert, Hörsel bis 22.05., 17.30 Uhr
JUNKER, Dr. Martin, Olpe ab 22.05., 17.30 Uhr
9. KAISER, Dr. Rudolf, Münster
10. KNICHWITZ, Dr. Gisbert, Ostbevern
11. KOCH, Dr. Alexander, Herdecke
12. KRAMER, Dr. Claudia, Bielefeld
13. MASSING, Dr. Horst, Ibbenbühren
14. MÜLLER, Karl-Heinz, Lage
15. NÖLLE, Dr. Bate, Dortmund
16. OBERSCHELP, Dr. Ulrich, Hamm
17. SCHRÖDER, Dr. Hans-Ulrich, Gütersloh
18. SCHRÖDER, Dr. Hartwig, Hagen
19. THOMAS, Dr. Hans-Jürgen, Erwitte
20. TILS, Dr. Werner von, Rheine
21. TÖPLER, Karl-Werner, Bielefeld bis 24.05., 9.00 Uhr
HUESMANN, Dr. Jürgen, Dortmund ab 24.05., 9.00 Uhr
22. WINDHORST, Dr. Theodor, Bielefeld
|